27, LIDDINGTON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£78,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+171.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,125
Sold on 7 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1