Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE MARTLETS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+90.1%
Sold on 25 March 2005
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+53.0%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 4QG
← Back to All Properties