Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,500
+33.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+211.8%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BQ
← Back to All Properties