Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 86, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£252,500
+49.0%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+7.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+128.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BU
← Back to All Properties