Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EATON AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.4%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+200.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0AH
← Back to All Properties