Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HILLCREST DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-8.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£393,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4QD
← Back to All Properties