Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE FLEET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.3%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+39.8%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DY
← Back to All Properties