Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+85.4%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+19.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4NW
← Back to All Properties