Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BALDWYNS ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£233,000
-4.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+122.2%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AD
← Back to All Properties