13, CLIFF STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+55.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+201.8%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1