Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-0.9%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties