Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, OSWALD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,500
+45.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
-4.9%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2LU
← Back to All Properties