118, HIGHAM ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£348,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+192.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£348,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,050+82.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1