11, KATHERINE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+24.1%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500+24.6%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+34.8%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1