31, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.6%
Price Change
-£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-37.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+22.4%
Sold on 21 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1