2, SANDIWAY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+102.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+4.7%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+44.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1