Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEIL AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+36.9%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 10 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6TG
← Back to All Properties