Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FISHER PLACE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
-8.6%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4TW
← Back to All Properties