48, SPRINGHILL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+61.5%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+29.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1