Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WESTBOURNE HOUSE, 15 - 17, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HN
← Back to All Properties