Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, COTMANHAY ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+4.6%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+256.8%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8QT
← Back to All Properties