24, HOLDSWORTH STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4344.4%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+4344.4%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,250-97.5%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1