Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+25.1%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+18.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties