Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+64.2%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
+£26,385 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,615
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HX
← Back to All Properties