35, KALE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500-6.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+180.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+1.0%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1