Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
-4.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties