Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+48.5%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+63.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6HT
← Back to All Properties