Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, GREEN LANES, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+152.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5JH
← Back to All Properties