Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KNATCHBULL CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£32,500
+4.8%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8WJ
← Back to All Properties