Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILLBANK CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+6.1%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
-29.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
-£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9FQ
← Back to All Properties