Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 9, GREENBANK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,500
+19.3%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6EZ
← Back to All Properties