Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+81.8%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+80.8%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+21.7%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2AS
← Back to All Properties