Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MICHAELS DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+16.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FW
← Back to All Properties