Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.5%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+561.5%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties