Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HILDERIC CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+90.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2ET
← Back to All Properties