Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+53.2%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties