10, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,000-8.8%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+168.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+14.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 9 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1