28, CROSSE COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+285.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+20.6%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 11 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1