Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAK ROW, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9WQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+3.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 2 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9WQ
← Back to All Properties