Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ELLERSLIE LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+28.7%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,000
+88.8%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+24.4%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4LJ
← Back to All Properties