Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.8%
Price Change
-£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
-39.8%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,500
+111.4%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LS
← Back to All Properties