Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BULKELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1NR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+72.6%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£168,000
+5.7%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,000
+25.2%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+45.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+47.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+32.2%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NR
← Back to All Properties