Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FREEMAN WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+54.9%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+109.5%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8SQ
← Back to All Properties