Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WINDMILL STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Other
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.3%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Other
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 September 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1BN
← Back to All Properties