Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+9.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+88.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+26.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4FD
← Back to All Properties