17, MILFORD AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 8DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,950
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£62,950+40.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 6 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1