Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+18.4%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£8,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+62.3%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£47,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 20 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties