Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, FREISTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+36.2%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0JR
← Back to All Properties