Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AISLINGEAN, 52, YEWLANDS CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£375,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+63.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£375,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£594,950
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3DB
← Back to All Properties