Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RICHARDS CROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+2.8%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+13.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+96.1%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Detached
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,750
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5SJ
← Back to All Properties